Harga Promo Suzuki Murah Surabaya Terbaru Bulan Ini 2018

FUTURA
1.5i PICK UP F/D : Rp 126.500.000,-
1.5i PICK UP W/D : Rp 127.500.000,-

CH : Rp 96.500.000,-
RV GX : Rp 152.000.000,-

ALL NEW BALENO GLX
Baleno M/T : Rp 204.500.000,-
Baleno A/T : Rp 217.000.000,-

NEW IGNIS
Ignis GL MT : Rp 149.500.000,-
Ignis GL SE MT : Rp 159.500.000,-
Ignis GL SE AT : Rp 169.500.000,-
Ignis GL AGS : Rp 159.500.000,-
Ignis GX MT : Rp 168.500.000,-
Ignis GX AT : Rp 178.500.000,-

NEW S-CROSS
S-CROSS M/T : Rp 265.500.000,-
S-CROSS A/T : Rp 278.500.000,-

ALL NEW ERTIGA

All New Ertiga 1.4 GA M/T : Rp 193.000.000,-
All New Ertiga 1.4 GL M/T : Rp 211.500.000,-
All New Ertiga 1.4 GL A/T : Rp 222.000.000,-
All New Ertiga 1.4 GX M/T : Rp 223.000.000,-
All New Ertiga 1.4 GX A/T : Rp 233.500.000,-
All New Ertiga 1.4 GX ESP M/T : Rp 228.000.000,-
All New Ertiga 1.4 GX ESP A/T : Rp 238.500.000,-

KARIMUN WAGON-R Airbag

Wagon-R GA     : Rp 107.500.000,
Wagon-R GL     : Rp 121.000.000,-
Wagon-R GL AGS : Rp 130.000.000,-
Wagon-R GS     : Rp 129.500.000,-
Wagon-R GS AGS : Rp 138.000.000,-
Wagon-R BLIND VAN : Rp 120.000.000,-

APV PICK UP
CH : Rp 101.500.000,-
APV MEGA CARRY PICK UP : Rp 136.500.000,-
APV MEGA CARRY FD PS : Rp 143.000.000,-
APV MEGA CARRY WD : Rp 138.500.000,-
APV MEGA CARRY WD PS : Rp 145.500.000,-
APV MEGA CARRY BOX : Rp 149.500.000,-

APV AIRBAG

BLIND VAN : Rp 147.000.000,-
GE2 - PS : Rp 177.500.000,-
APV Arena GL MT : Rp 185.000.000,-
APV Arena GX MT : Rp 198.000.000,-
APV Arena SGX MT : Rp 200.500.000,-
APV SGX Luxury 2 R15 M/T : Rp 219.500.000,-
APV SGX Luxury 2 R17 M/T : Rp 233.500.000,-
 
GRAND VITARA
2.4 M/T : Rp 367.000.000,-
2.4 A/T : Rp 378.000.000,-

 
Fery Andrian A
SALES EXECUTIVE SUZUKI
Telp/sms : 08113225000 (WA)
Telp/sms : 08113225000
Email : fery10andrian@gmail.com
Promo Suzuki Murah Surabaya.Com